Datensätze anzeigen

» Aichmair Hermann, Univ.-Prof.Dr.
Rudolf Bärenhartgasse 18, 1170 Wien
» Aistleitner Christa, Mag.
Holzwurmweg 4/1/4, 4040 Linz
» Ammering jun. Ernst
Hauptplatz 14, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
» Argauer Edith
Elling 45, 5141 Moosdorf
» Auer Karl, Mag. art.
Wilflingsederstraße 1, 4910 Ried i.I.
» Aumayr Charlotte
Griesmayrstrasse 17, 4045 Linz
» Bamberger Hermann
Talstraße 5/26 , 5280 Braunau
» Bauböck Werner, DI
Gonetsreith 55, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
» Beer Rudolf
Weinleiten 42, 84359 Simbach a.Inn
» Brandmeyer Alexander
Kettlerstraße 19, 84503 Altötting
» Braumann Bernhard
Adolfritweg 5, 5203 Köstendorf
» Brühlmann Rolf
Rasdorf 2, 4794 Kopfing
» Buchner Norbert, Mag.
Skraupstraße 24/30/18, 1210 Wien
» Danksagmüller Franz, Prof.
Diesseits 208, 4973 St. Martin/I.
» de Kort Dennis
Hilprechtsham 5, "Alte Schmiede", 5232 Kirchberg
» Demel Lerchster Lore, Mag.
Alpenblickstraße 54, 4060 Leonding
» Ecker Pamela, Mag.
Othmar-Spanlang-Str. 8, 4780 Schärding
» Ellinger Karl
Zürn-Straße 16, 5280 Braunau
» Enghuber Hedwig
Gunzingerstr. 136, 4923 Lohnsburg
» Esterbauer Stefan
Kreil 7, 5122 Hochburg/Ach
» Fellinger Johannes, Dr.
Kapellenhöhe 1, 4040 Puchenau
» Fessl Johanna
Raad 2, 4776 Diersbach
» Fessl Günther
Raad 2, 4776 Diersbach
» Fink Silvia
Schwimmbadstrasse 32a, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
» Fischlhammer Hubert, Prof.
Tanbruckgasse 33/24, 1120 Wien
» Flotzinger Alexander
Bach 6, 4924 Waldzell
» Foissner Roman, Kons.-Rat
c/o Stift Reichersberg, 4981 Reichersberg
» Frank Hans, Mag.
Lackenberg 49, 4893 Zell am Moos
» Friedwagner Wolfgang
Hohenzellerstrasse 7a, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
» Geroldinger Edi, Dir.
Friedrich Gulda Weg 3, 4912 Neuhofen
» Goetzloff Judith, Mag.
Starhembergstraße 52, 4020 Linz
» Grabner Josef
Burgergarten 52, 4971 Aurolzmünster
» Grömer Elfriede
Trimmelkam 13, 5120 St. Pantaleon
» Gruber Dietmar
Wöging 15, 4921 Hohenzell
» Gruber Maria
Hauptstr. 33, 4673 Gaspoltshofen
» Gumpinger Markus
Peter-Rosegger-Straße 35b, 4910 Ried
» Gurtner Hubert, Mag.
Maasbach 1, 4980 Antiesenhofen
» Hanreich Georg, Hofrat DI
Schloss Feldegg, 4742 Pram
» Hanreich Bernhard
Schloss Feldegg, 4742 Pram
» Hanreich Lotte, Dkfm.
Schloss Feldegg, 4742 Pram
» Has Heidemaria, Mag.
Breitenried 48, 4753 Taiskirchen
» Häupl Engelbert, Prof.
Obere Donaustr. 3/16, 1020 Wien
» Herkner Harald, Mag.Dr.
Hochkuchl 10, 4923 Lohnsburg aK
» Herndl Helene
Ludwig Voglstraße 114, 5230 Mattighofen
» Hinterberger Andrea, Mag. art.
Hügelsbergstraße 4, 4722 Peuerbach
» Höllwarth Ines, Mag.art.
Thumeggerstraße 43, 5020 Salzburg
» Holzinger Walter, Mag. art., Dr. phil.
Angermayerstr.20, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
» Hundstorfer Helmut
Auf der Ponyweide 1, 4780 Schärding
» Jascha Johann
Bräuhausstr. 9, 4073 Wilhering
» Jovanovic Christine
Tannenweg 8, 94152 Neuhaus am Inn, Deutschland
» Jungwirth Elisabeth
Halleiner Landesstr. 6, 5061 Elsbethen
» Jungwirth Wolfgang, Prof.
Pranthauerstr. 61/7, 4040 Linz
» Kaufmann Rosemarie
Westsiedlung 50, 4980 Antiesenhofen
» Kettl Josef
Pattighamerstr. 2, 4921 Hohenzell
» Kiener Ilse
Tannenweg 5, 4850 Timelkam
» Kili Josef
Slatnerstraße 28, 5280 Braunau am Inn
» Kirmann Hanna, Mag.art.
Theatergasse 15/1, 5280 Braunau
» Klier Fritz
Maria am Sand 7, 94152 Neuhaus, DEUTSCHLAND
» Kofler Sigrid, Dr.
Pilgersham 15, 4922 St. Marienkirchen
» Kollmann Marianne
Jenseits 87, 4973 St. Martin
» Kraft Peter, Dr.
Kopernikusstr. 22/13/93, 4020 Linz
» Krünes-Rager Sonja, Prof.
Ernst Degnstr. 1, 4780 Schärding
» Kuprian Siegfried
Obermieming 190, 6414 Mieming
» Laven Rolf
Kurzgasse 3/34, 1060 Wien
» Lindinger Verena
Großpoxruck 3, 4742 Pram
» Maier Leo, Mag.
Wengerstraße 13, 5280 Braunau am Inn
» Makowetz Peter
Dr. Rudolf-Lieglstr. 9/eg, 5280 Braunau am Inn
» Matulik Andreas, DI
Rabenfurterstraße 2, 4972 Utzenaich
» Maxlmoser Wolfgang, Dir.
Pfarrgrund 3, 5252 Aspach
» Mayrhofer Katharina, Mag.art.
Grestenbergerstr. 24/28, 4020 Linz
» Mayrhofer Meinrad, Konsulent
Gerhartsbrunn 14, 4742 Pram - A
» Nöbauer Peter, Mag.
Attergaustr. 2/9, 4864 Attersee
» Ortner Helga
Kirchengasse 3, 4950 Altheim
» Ortner Hermann
Kirchengasse 3, 4950 Altheim
» Osterberger Paul Josef
Klosterstraße 49, 4752 Riedau
» Parz Rosa, Mag.
Edenwiesen 22, 4775 Diersbach
» Perseis Christine
Am Friedhof 7, 83471 Schönau am Königssee
» Persterer Mario
Strass 18, 5144 Handenberg
» Peterlik Elisabeth , Mag. art.
Schiwiese 17, 4048 Puchenau
» Pfeiffer Josef Michael
Oberndorf, 4717 Meggenhofen
» Pixner Heidemarie
Trattmannsbergerweg 4a, 5230 Mattighofen
» Plettenbacher Erich
Riederstraße 3, 4753 Taiskirchen
» Pliem-Stöckl Erna
Buchberg 6, 5202 Neumarkt
» Pointner Jutta
Au 2, 4083 Haibach
» Polterauer Hans
Hofmark 183, 4792 Münzkirchen
» Rager Wilhelm, Prof.Mag.
Ernst Degnstr. 1, 4780 Schärding
» Rainer Hans
Oberbreitsach, 4906 Eberschwang
» Reil Günther
Duttendorf 133, 5122 Ach
» Rems Sepp
Bergstetten 9, 5142 Eggelsberg
» Rhomako Gabriele
, 4910 Ried
» Riepl Rainer A., OStR Mag.
Schillerstraße 48/36, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
» Ringl Gerlinde
Strass 18, 5144 Handenberg
» S M
, 4 L
» Sagmeister Andreas, Mag.art.
Bründl 9, 4760 Raab
» Sailer Hans, Dir.
Albrecht-Dürer-Str. 7, 84375 Kirchdorf a. Inn, DEUTSCHLAND
» Samhaber Wolfgang
Nr. 54, 4926 St. Marienkirchen
» Schaber Erich, Mag.art; Mag. phil.
Graf-Starhembergg. 29/19, 1040 Wien
» Schafellner Günther
Franz-Grubbauer-Straße 14, 3350 Stadt Haag
» Scharf Wilfried, Prof.
Josef-Haydn-Str. 25/I, 5280 Braunau
» Schneeberger Peter
Linke Glanzeile 37, 5020 Salzburg
» Schneider Bernhard, Mag.
Am Hochsteig 5, 4921 Hohenzell
» Schnitzler Wolfram
Passauerstraße 98, 84359 Simbach am Inn
» Schwack Miriam
Kirchengasse 9, 4950 Altheim
» Selinger Anita
Bründl 9, 4760 Raab
» Sens Martina, Mag.
Großpiesenham 10, 4925 Pramet
» Sijakovic Zoran
Höfterstraße 2, 5280 Braunau am Inn
» Smolka-Woldan Anette
Stocket 17, 4782 St. Florian
» Sonnleitner Johann, Prof.
Untere Zäune 19, 8001 Zürich, SCHWEIZ
» Steinhart Christiane, Dipl.Rest.
Fürst Liechtensteinstraße 10/2/5, 1230 Wien
» Stöffelmayr Wolfgang, Dir.
Schwanthalerstr. 22, 4770 Andorf
» Streif Inge
Jägerfeld 6, 4651 Stadl-Paura
» Sumereder Markus
Jutogasse 2a, 4675 Weibern
» Thumfart Renate
Bachschmiedgasse 1, 5211 Friedburg
» Trost Franz
Am Bäckerberg 81, 4923 Lohnsburg
» Vogl Ali, Prof.
Mari 5, 4743 Peterskirchen
» Volgger Barbara, Mag.
Unterer Markt 9/5, 5400 Hallein
» Wagner Heinrich
Höhnhart 29, 5251 Höhnhart
» Waldek Gunter, Prof.
Schubertstraße 3, 4770 Andorf
» Waldenberger Thomas, Mag.
Oberntor 6, 4680 Haag a. Hausruck
» Waldenberger Martina, Mag.
Oberntor 6, 4680 Haag a. Hausruck
» Wallner Robert
Windischhub 7, 4925 Pramet
» Weber Thomas
Reichersberg 2, 4981 Reichersberg
» Weilhartner Rudolf, Dir.
Schwaben 8, 4752 Riedau
» Weinberger Anton
Hofmark 23, 4942 Gurten
» Werndl Joseph, Prof.
Erentrudisstr. 10/43, 5020 Salzburg
» Wiederkehr Thomas
Pilgersham 15, 4922 St. Marienkirchen
» Wieser Heinrich
Stelzhamerstr. 160, 4760 Raab
» Wiesinger (Odin) Manfred
Sattlersteig 3, 4770 Andorf
» Wild Florian, Mag.
Freiung 10, 4720 Neumarkt
» Wimmer Elisabeth
Anton-Bruckner-Straße 2, 5280 Braunau
» Wimmer Dietmar J.
Siedlung 168, 4843 Ampfelwang
» Wimmer-Fröhlich Margit
Mattseerstraße 32, 5230 Mattighofen
» Wimmer-Röck Elisabeth
Ponneredt 35, 4912 Neuhofen
» Wimmesberger Peter, Mag.arch
Hub 4, 4741 Wendling
» Wimmesberger Ursula, Mag.
Hub 4, 4741 Wendling
» Wolf Hans, Prof.
Peterfeld 37, 4963 St. Peter/H.
» Wundsam Karin
Nibelungenstr. 115, 4090 Engelhartszell
» Zebisch-Hornung Ulrike
Dobl 34, 4786 Brunnenthal
» Zeitler Christian
Lanzenreuth 9, 94163 Saldenburg
» Zenz Heidi
Bergstetten 7, 5142 Eggelsberg
» Zeugner Klaus, MA
Plöck 23, 4921 Hohenzell